Bradenton
$554,446
$406,561
2,885
217,080
LISTINGS
3 Beds2 Baths2,345 SqFt1/53 53Open 5/17 1PM-3PM
5 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt1/80 80Open 5/17 1PM-3PM
3 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt1/70 70Open 5/17 1PM-3PM$629,900
12287 LAVENDER LOOP, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Molly Laramie PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

RECENTLY SOLD

$404,000
$425,000
4.9%14924 SORA WAY, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Laurie Jarema WAGNER REALTY

$550,000
$575,000
4.3%17009 SEAFORD WAY, Bradenton, FL 34202
Listed by Sandra Williams EXP REALTY LLC

$440,000
$449,000
2.0%4428 67TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Listed by Julie Franklin FINE PROPERTIES

Get Your Home’s Accurate Value
MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
14695 WATERLINE RD, Bradenton, FL 34212
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,345 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST
337 SNAPDRAGON LOOP, Bradenton, FL 34212
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,858 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Joe Suarez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
12287 LAVENDER LOOP, Bradenton, FL 34212
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,136 SqFt
Single Family Home
2405 49TH DR E, Bradenton, FL 34203
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,474 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Cheryl Roberts MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
15215 PEACEFUL BULL PL, Bradenton, FL 34212
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,846 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Logan Clark LPT REALTY, LLC
1256 TYNE LN, Bradenton, FL 34208
3 Beds 5 Baths 3,460 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Brent Martin, LLC MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
14109 9TH TER NE, Bradenton, FL 34212
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,800 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Rachel Woodruff, PA HOUSE MATCH
6148 PALOMINO CIR, Bradenton, FL 34201
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,449 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Ronald Greene MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
4719 WINSOME WAY, Bradenton, FL 34211
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,190 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Sophia Kramedas-Ghanayem THE AGENCY SARASOTA