FL > Tampa
Interbay
Welcome to Interbay, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$820,473
Average Sales Price
12
Total Listings
39
Walk Score
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt1/34 34New
$4,999
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt1/34 34New
$445,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt1/38 38Active
$3,500
RECENTLY SOLD
$549,000
$549,000
6820 S SHERIDAN RD, Tampa, FL 33611
4 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
Listed by Ashley Nuccio MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

$237,500
$319,000
25.5%6811 S GABRIELLE ST, Tampa, FL 33611
2 Beds1 Bath929 SqFt
Listed by Kristin Pardee REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

$350,000
$349,900
3123 W NAPOLEON AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
Listed by Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.61 2
Bedrooms 3.47 3
Year Built 1994 1987
Lot Size 16,577 Sqft 6,534 Sqft
Taxes $7,182 $5,325
Population
2K
2K in 2020
Density
3.2K
per square mile
Households
823
29% with children