FL > Tampa
Pebble Creek Village
Welcome to Pebble Creek Village, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$404,356
Average Sales Price
25
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt1/40 40New
$499,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt1/56 56New
$249,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt1/34 34New
$375,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$184,000
$189,000
2.6%18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt
Listed by Denzel Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

$322,000
$309,000
4.2%9780 FOX CHAPEL RD, Tampa, FL 33647
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt
Listed by Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

$574,900
$574,900
9338 FAIRWAY LAKES CT, Tampa, FL 33647
4 Beds4 Baths2,630 SqFt
Listed by Ginger Gillette CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.25 2
Bedrooms 3.11 3
Year Built 1988 1988
Lot Size 7,109 Sqft 7,187 Sqft
Taxes $4,384 $4,288
Population
3.6K
3.6K in 2020
Density
3.3K
per square mile
Households
1.4K
33% with children